SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Italy32/1225/2025
2. Latvia32/1190/1925
3. Poland31/2203/2134
4. Belgium31/2194/2054
Italy   Latvia
7255
19-19   17-13   24-13   12-10  
Poland   Belgium
6763
23-15   18-22   12-8   14-18  
Belgium   Italy
7975
23-22   21-17   14-14   21-22  
Latvia   Poland
7268
17-10   16-17   21-20   18-21  
Italy   Poland
7868
19-15   22-19   18-16   19-18  
Belgium   Latvia
5263
9-18   15-21   18-8   10-16  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Croatia33/0256/1756
2. Lithuania32/1218/2225
3. France31/2207/1994
4. England30/3153/2383
France   Lithuania
7275
15-24   23-19   10-11   24-21  
Croatia   England
8847
26-11   24-7   21-11   17-18  
England   France
4573
10-11   13-25   11-16   11-21  
Lithuania   Croatia
6689
21-18   25-22   12-21   8-28  
France   Croatia
6279
14-24   16-18   22-16   10-21  
England   Lithuania
6177
15-15   13-21   18-23   15-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Greece32/1217/1945
2. Bosnia and Herzegovina32/1214/2095
3. Turkey32/1235/1885
4. Czech Republic30/3173/2483
Greece   Bosnia and Herzegovina
7869
17-13   19-18   21-18   21-20  
Turkey   Czech Republic
10151
23-15   24-12   28-14   26-10  
Czech Republic   Greece
5775
17-17   9-13   19-22   12-23  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Turkey
7366
19-23   16-10   13-14   25-19  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Czech Republic
7265
14-10   15-15   15-17   28-23  
Turkey   Greece
6864
24-13   12-20   13-19   19-12  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Montenegro32/1219/2095
2. Serbia32/1223/1945
3. Spain32/1203/2035
4. Russia30/3176/2153
Serbia   Russia
7953
21-15   19-16   23-13   16-9  
Spain   Montenegro
7372
16-16   18-16   16-21   23-19  
Montenegro   Serbia
7873
22-19   15-18   23-17   18-19  
Russia   Spain
6067
14-23   18-23   22-11   6-10  
Serbia   Spain
7163
27-17   20-15   13-14   11-17  
Montenegro   Russia
6963
15-12   11-15   22-15   21-21  

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Croatia55/0442/34610
2. Italy54/1347/3309
3. Latvia53/2340/3678
4. Lithuania52/3360/3747
5. France51/4331/3226
6. Poland50/5325/4065
France   Italy
6568
9-16   23-16   11-14   22-22  
Lithuania   Latvia
7678
24-9   20-20   17-23   15-26  
Poland   Croatia
81101
15-21   17-22   31-21   18-37  
Italy   Lithuania
6461
13-20   15-12   18-12   18-17  
France   Poland
7337
18-12   15-8   24-7   16-10  
Latvia   Croatia
7292
15-29   17-31   17-13   23-19  
Croatia   Italy
8165
19-16   17-23   24-4   21-22  
Latvia   France
6359
17-18   16-19   16-10   14-12  
Lithuania   Poland
8271
16-15   20-19   19-21   27-16  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Serbia54/1377/3439
2. Turkey53/2358/3538
3. Greece53/2372/3538
4. Spain52/3376/3837
5. Montenegro52/3343/3607
6. Bosnia and Herzegovina51/4344/3786
Spain   Greece
8589
14-17   18-12   19-14   14-22   10-10   10-14  
Serbia   Bosnia and Herzegovina
7771
24-16   16-14   15-19   22-22  
Turkey   Montenegro
7863
21-22   15-16   19-16   23-9  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Montenegro
6473
14-20   23-22   8-21   19-10  
Greece   Serbia
6974
17-15   20-17   13-20   19-22  
Spain   Turkey
7184
15-20   15-30   24-17   17-17  
Montenegro   Greece
5772
10-17   17-24   16-16   14-15  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Spain
6784
19-23   21-20   11-22   16-19  
Serbia   Turkey
8262
22-6   24-17   16-19   20-20  

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Russia33/0211/1686
2. Czech Republic32/1194/1865
3. Belgium31/2206/2344
4. England30/3164/1873
Belgium   Russia
6584
20-19   12-18   18-25   15-22  
England   Czech Republic
5055
11-13   17-17   13-12   9-13  
Czech Republic   Belgium
8674
24-21   17-16   30-17   15-20  
Russia   England
6550
20-11   14-13   15-11   16-15  
Belgium   England
6764
18-16   14-18   21-16   14-14  
Czech Republic   Russia
5362
12-13   23-15   12-15   6-19  

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
02.08.2014 14:00
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
02.08.2014 16:15

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
02.08.2014 18:30
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
02.08.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
02.08.2014 14:00
Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
02.08.2014 16:15

Semi-Finals

Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
02.08.2014 18:30
Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
02.08.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
03.08.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
03.08.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
03.08.2014 18:30

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
03.08.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
03.08.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
03.08.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
03.08.2014 18:30

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
03.08.2014 20:45