SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Italy32/1225/2025
2. Latvia32/1190/1925
3. Poland31/2203/2134
4. Belgium31/2194/2054
Italy   Latvia
7255
19-19   17-13   24-13   12-10  
Poland   Belgium
6763
23-15   18-22   12-8   14-18  
Belgium   Italy
7975
23-22   21-17   14-14   21-22  
Latvia   Poland
7268
17-10   16-17   21-20   18-21  
Italy   Poland
7868
19-15   22-19   18-16   19-18  
Belgium   Latvia
5263
9-18   15-21   18-8   10-16  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Croatia33/0256/1756
2. France31/2207/1994
3. Lithuania21/1141/1613
4. England20/292/1612
France   Lithuania
7275
15-24   23-19   10-11   24-21  
Croatia   England
8847
26-11   24-7   21-11   17-18  
England   France
4573
10-11   13-25   11-16   11-21  
Lithuania   Croatia
6689
21-18   25-22   12-21   8-28  
France   Croatia
6279
14-24   16-18   22-16   10-21  
England  Lithuania
26.07.2014 20:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Bosnia and Herzegovina32/1214/2095
2. Greece22/0153/1264
3. Turkey21/1167/1243
4. Czech Republic30/3173/2483
Greece   Bosnia and Herzegovina
7869
17-13   19-18   21-18   21-20  
Turkey   Czech Republic
10151
23-15   24-12   28-14   26-10  
Czech Republic   Greece
5775
17-17   9-13   19-22   12-23  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Turkey
7366
19-23   16-10   13-14   25-19  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Czech Republic
7265
14-10   15-15   15-17   28-23  
Turkey  Greece
26.07.2014 20:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Montenegro32/1219/2095
2. Serbia32/1223/1945
3. Spain32/1203/2035
4. Russia30/3176/2153
Serbia   Russia
7953
21-15   19-16   23-13   16-9  
Spain   Montenegro
7372
16-16   18-16   16-21   23-19  
Montenegro   Serbia
7873
22-19   15-18   23-17   18-19  
Russia   Spain
6067
14-23   18-23   22-11   6-10  
Serbia   Spain
7163
27-17   20-15   13-14   11-17  
Montenegro   Russia
6963
15-12   11-15   22-15   21-21  

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Italy22/0150/1234
2. Latvia21/1127/1403
3. Poland20/2136/1502
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Italy
28.07.2014 16:15
Team(B/2)   Latvia
28.07.2014 18:30
Poland   Team(B/1)
28.07.2014 20:45
Italy   Team(B/2)
29.07.2014 16:15
Team(B/3)   Poland
29.07.2014 18:30
Latvia   Team(B/1)
29.07.2014 20:45
Team(B/1)   Italy
30.07.2014 16:15
Latvia   Team(B/3)
30.07.2014 18:30
Team(B/2)   Poland
30.07.2014 20:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Montenegro21/1150/1463
2. Serbia21/1144/1413
3. Spain21/1136/1433
4. Team(C/1)00/00/00
5. Team(C/2)00/00/00
6. Team(C/3)00/00/00
Team(C/3)   Montenegro
28.07.2014 16:15
Serbia   Team(C/2)
28.07.2014 18:30
Spain   Team(C/1)
28.07.2014 20:45
Team(C/2)   Montenegro
29.07.2014 16:15
Spain   Team(C/3)
29.07.2014 18:30
Team(C/1)   Serbia
29.07.2014 20:45
Serbia   Team(C/3)
30.07.2014 16:15
Team(C/2)   Spain
30.07.2014 18:30
Montenegro   Team(C/1)
30.07.2014 20:45

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Belgium00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Russia00/00/00
Belgium   Russia
28.07.2014 14:00
Team(B/4)   Team(C/4)
28.07.2014 14:00
Team(C/4)   Belgium
29.07.2014 14:00
Russia   Team(B/4)
29.07.2014 14:00
Belgium   Team(B/4)
30.07.2014 14:00
Team(C/4)   Russia
30.07.2014 14:00

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
01.08.2014 14:00
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
01.08.2014 16:15
Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
01.08.2014 18:30
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
01.08.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place

Team(53/1)   Team(G/4)
01.08.2014 14:00
Team(56/1)   Team(G/1)
01.08.2014 16:15
Team(55/1)   Team(G/2)
01.08.2014 18:30
Team(54/1)   Team(G/3)
01.08.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Loser of (53)   Loser of (56)
02.08.2014 14:00
Loser of (54)   Loser of (55)
02.08.2014 16:15

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Winner of (53)   Winner of (56)
02.08.2014 18:30
Winner of (54)   Winner of (55)
02.08.2014 20:45

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (49)   Loser of (52)
02.08.2014 14:00
Loser of (50)   Loser of (51)
02.08.2014 16:15

Semi-Finals

Winner of (49)   Winner of (52)
02.08.2014 18:30
Winner of (50)   Winner of (51)
02.08.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Loser of (57)   Loser of (58)
03.08.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (57)   Winner of (58)
03.08.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (59)   Loser of (60)
03.08.2014 18:30

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (59)   Winner of (60)
03.08.2014 20:45

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (61)   Loser of (62)
03.08.2014 14:00

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (61)   Winner of (62)
03.08.2014 16:15

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (63)   Loser of (64)
03.08.2014 18:30

Final

Winner of (63)   Winner of (64)
03.08.2014 20:45